Bezirksliga A Männer

Datum Uhrzeit Spielnr Heim Gast Halbzeitstand Spielstand Status Link
24.03.2019 16:00 152 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau HSG Weschnitztal - - Upcoming -
24.03.2019 17:00 148 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf TSV Pfungstadt II - - Upcoming -
30.03.2019 19:30 156 TGB Darmstadt HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf - - Upcoming -
30.03.2019 19:30 160 SKV Mörfelden HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau - - Upcoming -
31.03.2019 16:00 157 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach HSG Fürth/Krumbach II - - Upcoming -
31.03.2019 17:00 159 TG Biblis TV Büttelborn II - - Upcoming -
31.03.2019 17:30 158 HSG Weschnitztal TG Eberstadt - - Upcoming -
31.03.2019 18:00 155 TV Trebur MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II - - Upcoming -
06.04.2019 17:30 166 TG Eberstadt SKV Mörfelden - - Upcoming -
06.04.2019 17:30 165 TV Büttelborn II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - - Upcoming -
07.04.2019 14:30 164 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf HSG Weschnitztal - - Upcoming -
07.04.2019 16:00 167 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau TG Biblis - - Upcoming -
07.04.2019 16:00 162 TSV Pfungstadt II TGB Darmstadt - - Upcoming -
13.04.2019 17:00 163 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II TV Trebur - - Upcoming -
13.04.2019 19:00 099 HSG Weschnitztal SKV Mörfelden - - Upcoming -
27.04.2019 16:00 173 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau - - Upcoming -
27.04.2019 17:00 174 TG Biblis TG Eberstadt - - Upcoming -
27.04.2019 18:00 169 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II HSG Fürth/Krumbach II - - Upcoming -
27.04.2019 19:00 170 HSG Weschnitztal TSV Pfungstadt II - - Upcoming -
27.04.2019 19:30 172 SKV Mörfelden HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf - - Upcoming -
28.04.2019 18:00 171 TV Trebur TV Büttelborn II - - Upcoming -
04.05.2019 16:00 179 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau TV Trebur - - Upcoming -
04.05.2019 16:00 176 TGB Darmstadt HSG Weschnitztal - - Upcoming -
04.05.2019 17:00 180 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf TG Biblis - - Upcoming -
04.05.2019 17:30 181 TG Eberstadt HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - - Upcoming -
04.05.2019 17:30 178 TSV Pfungstadt II SKV Mörfelden - - Upcoming -
04.05.2019 17:30 177 TV Büttelborn II MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II - - Upcoming -
23.03.2019 17:00 151 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II TG Biblis 10 : 13 22 : 19 History Zum Spiel
23.03.2019 17:30 150 TG Eberstadt TGB Darmstadt 10 : 12 26 : 30 History Zum Spiel
23.03.2019 19:00 149 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 15 : 20 29 : 39 History Zum Spiel
23.03.2019 19:30 153 TV Büttelborn II SKV Mörfelden 9 : 11 23 : 25 History Zum Spiel
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.03.2019 03:45:11