Frauen Bezirksliga A

Datum Uhrzeit Spielnr Heim Gast Halbzeitstand Spielstand Status Link
26.01.2019 18:30 103 TSV Grebenhain Homberger Handball Club - - Upcoming -
27.01.2019 15:30 100 FSG Waldhessen II TSV Eintracht Brunslar - - Upcoming -
27.01.2019 16:00 099 TLV Eichenzell TuS 1911 Zimmersrode - - Upcoming -
27.01.2019 18:00 101 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg - - Upcoming -
27.01.2019 18:00 104 FSG Fulda/Petersberg II TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf - - Upcoming -
02.02.2019 14:30 111 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf TSV Grebenhain - - Upcoming -
02.02.2019 16:30 107 HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg TLV Eichenzell - - Upcoming -
02.02.2019 18:00 110 SV Reichensachsen II FSG Fulda/Petersberg II - - Upcoming -
03.02.2019 18:00 109 Homberger Handball Club ESG Gensungen/Felsberg - - Upcoming -
09.02.2019 18:00 116 FSG Fulda/Petersberg II TSV Eintracht Brunslar - - Upcoming -
10.02.2019 16:00 118 TSV Grebenhain SV Reichensachsen II - - Upcoming -
10.02.2019 16:00 115 TLV Eichenzell Homberger Handball Club - - Upcoming -
10.02.2019 18:00 117 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf - - Upcoming -
10.02.2019 18:00 113 TuS 1911 Zimmersrode HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg - - Upcoming -
16.02.2019 14:30 123 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf TLV Eichenzell - - Upcoming -
16.02.2019 18:00 125 SV Reichensachsen II ESG Gensungen/Felsberg - - Upcoming -
17.02.2019 17:00 124 TSV Eintracht Brunslar TSV Grebenhain - - Upcoming -
23.02.2019 17:00 127 HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg Homberger Handball Club - - Upcoming -
23.02.2019 18:00 128 FSG Fulda/Petersberg II FSG Waldhessen II - - Upcoming -
24.02.2019 14:00 038 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf TuS 1911 Zimmersrode - - Upcoming -
24.02.2019 16:00 131 TLV Eichenzell SV Reichensachsen II - - Upcoming -
24.02.2019 18:00 132 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TSV Eintracht Brunslar - - Upcoming -
03.03.2019 16:00 121 Homberger Handball Club TuS 1911 Zimmersrode - - Upcoming -
09.03.2019 14:30 135 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg - - Upcoming -
10.03.2019 14:30 139 TSV Eintracht Brunslar TLV Eichenzell - - Upcoming -
10.03.2019 15:00 136 FSG Waldhessen II TSV Grebenhain - - Upcoming -
10.03.2019 16:00 137 SV Reichensachsen II TuS 1911 Zimmersrode - - Upcoming -
16.03.2019 18:00 143 HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg SV Reichensachsen II - - Upcoming -
17.03.2019 16:00 141 Homberger Handball Club TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf - - Upcoming -
17.03.2019 18:00 144 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg FSG Waldhessen II - - Upcoming -
17.03.2019 18:00 145 TuS 1911 Zimmersrode TSV Eintracht Brunslar - - Upcoming -
23.03.2019 17:30 148 FSG Fulda/Petersberg II TSV Grebenhain - - Upcoming -
Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.01.2019 12:17:44