Männer Bezirksliga A

Datum Uhrzeit Spielnr Heim Gast Halbzeitstand Spielstand Status Link
26.01.2019 16:30 020 HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg HSG Werra WHO 09 II - - Upcoming -
02.02.2019 19:00 072 HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen - - Upcoming -
02.02.2019 19:00 070 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II TV Jahn Neuhof - - Upcoming -
02.02.2019 19:30 067 TSG Schlitz TSV Ost-Mosheim II - - Upcoming -
03.02.2019 16:00 069 VfL Wanfried II HSG Werra WHO 09 II - - Upcoming -
03.02.2019 16:00 068 Homberger Handball Club TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf - - Upcoming -
03.02.2019 18:00 071 MSG Fulda/Petersberg II TG Rotenburg II - - Upcoming -
09.02.2019 15:30 073 TG Rotenburg II HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg - - Upcoming -
09.02.2019 16:45 076 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf VfL Wanfried II - - Upcoming -
09.02.2019 19:00 074 TV Jahn Neuhof MSG Fulda/Petersberg II - - Upcoming -
09.02.2019 19:30 075 HSG Werra WHO 09 II HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II - - Upcoming -
10.02.2019 15:00 077 TSV Ost-Mosheim II Homberger Handball Club - - Upcoming -
10.02.2019 16:00 078 MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen TSG Schlitz - - Upcoming -
16.02.2019 15:30 084 TG Rotenburg II MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen - - Upcoming -
16.02.2019 16:45 015 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II - - Upcoming -
16.02.2019 18:00 083 HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg TV Jahn Neuhof - - Upcoming -
17.02.2019 16:00 080 VfL Wanfried II TSV Ost-Mosheim II - - Upcoming -
17.02.2019 18:00 082 MSG Fulda/Petersberg II HSG Werra WHO 09 II - - Upcoming -
23.02.2019 16:45 087 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf MSG Fulda/Petersberg II - - Upcoming -
23.02.2019 19:00 085 TV Jahn Neuhof TG Rotenburg II - - Upcoming -
23.02.2019 19:30 086 HSG Werra WHO 09 II HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg - - Upcoming -
23.02.2019 19:30 089 TSG Schlitz VfL Wanfried II - - Upcoming -
24.02.2019 15:00 088 TSV Ost-Mosheim II HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II - - Upcoming -
24.02.2019 16:00 090 MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen Homberger Handball Club - - Upcoming -
03.03.2019 18:00 079 Homberger Handball Club TSG Schlitz - - Upcoming -
09.03.2019 17:00 025 Homberger Handball Club VfL Wanfried II - - Upcoming -
09.03.2019 19:00 092 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II TSG Schlitz - - Upcoming -
09.03.2019 19:00 096 TV Jahn Neuhof MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen - - Upcoming -
09.03.2019 19:30 095 TG Rotenburg II HSG Werra WHO 09 II - - Upcoming -
09.03.2019 19:30 094 HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf - - Upcoming -
10.03.2019 18:00 093 MSG Fulda/Petersberg II TSV Ost-Mosheim II - - Upcoming -
16.03.2019 16:45 098 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf TG Rotenburg II - - Upcoming -
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.01.2019 23:44:27