Männer Bezirksliga B

Datum Uhrzeit Spielnr Heim Gast Halbzeitstand Spielstand Status Link
16.09.2017 18:00 004 MSG Körle/Guxhagen II ESG Datterode/Röhrda II - - Upcoming -
16.09.2017 19:00 069 HSG Landeck/Hauneck II TLV Eichenzell - - Upcoming -
16.09.2017 19:30 002 TG Rotenburg II MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen a.K. - - Upcoming -
17.09.2017 18:00 001 SV Melgershausen TV Alsfeld II - - Upcoming -
17.09.2017 18:00 005 TSV Ost-Mosheim a.K. TV Jahn Neuhof a.K. - - Upcoming -
23.09.2017 16:30 008 TV Jahn Neuhof a.K. MSG Körle/Guxhagen II - - Upcoming -
23.09.2017 17:00 009 ESG Datterode/Röhrda II TLV Eichenzell - - Upcoming -
23.09.2017 18:00 010 HSG Landeck/Hauneck II TG Rotenburg II - - Upcoming -
23.09.2017 19:30 012 TV Alsfeld II TSV Wollrode a.K. - - Upcoming -
24.09.2017 13:30 011 MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen a.K. SV Melgershausen - - Upcoming -
30.09.2017 15:30 013 TV Alsfeld II MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen a.K. - - Upcoming -
30.09.2017 16:00 014 SV Melgershausen HSG Landeck/Hauneck II - - Upcoming -
30.09.2017 19:30 015 TG Rotenburg II ESG Datterode/Röhrda II - - Upcoming -
01.10.2017 17:00 018 TSV Wollrode a.K. TSV Ost-Mosheim a.K. - - Upcoming -
01.10.2017 18:00 016 TLV Eichenzell TV Jahn Neuhof a.K. - - Upcoming -
07.10.2017 13:00 024 MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen a.K. TSV Wollrode a.K. - - Upcoming -
07.10.2017 15:00 021 TV Jahn Neuhof a.K. TG Rotenburg II - - Upcoming -
08.10.2017 14:00 019 TSV Ost-Mosheim a.K. MSG Körle/Guxhagen II - - Upcoming -
08.10.2017 14:00 022 ESG Datterode/Röhrda II SV Melgershausen - - Upcoming -
08.10.2017 17:30 023 HSG Landeck/Hauneck II TV Alsfeld II - - Upcoming -
28.10.2017 15:30 026 TV Alsfeld II ESG Datterode/Röhrda II - - Upcoming -
29.10.2017 13:30 025 MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen a.K. HSG Landeck/Hauneck II - - Upcoming -
29.10.2017 14:00 030 TSV Wollrode a.K. MSG Körle/Guxhagen II - - Upcoming -
29.10.2017 16:00 027 SV Melgershausen TV Jahn Neuhof a.K. - - Upcoming -
29.10.2017 18:00 029 TLV Eichenzell TSV Ost-Mosheim a.K. - - Upcoming -
04.11.2017 15:00 034 TV Jahn Neuhof a.K. TV Alsfeld II - - Upcoming -
04.11.2017 16:00 032 TSV Ost-Mosheim a.K. TG Rotenburg II - - Upcoming -
04.11.2017 16:00 036 HSG Landeck/Hauneck II TSV Wollrode a.K. - - Upcoming -
04.11.2017 17:00 035 ESG Datterode/Röhrda II MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen a.K. - - Upcoming -
04.11.2017 17:00 031 MSG Körle/Guxhagen II TLV Eichenzell - - Upcoming -
11.11.2017 18:00 037 HSG Landeck/Hauneck II ESG Datterode/Röhrda II - - Upcoming -
11.11.2017 19:30 041 TG Rotenburg II MSG Körle/Guxhagen II - - Upcoming -
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.08.2017 13:43:15