Männer Bezirksliga B

Datum Uhrzeit Spielnr Heim Gast Halbzeitstand Spielstand Status Link
16.12.2017 17:00 062 ESG Datterode/Röhrda II TSV Ost-Mosheim a.K. - - Upcoming -
16.12.2017 19:00 063 HSG Landeck/Hauneck a.K. MSG Körle/Guxhagen II - - Upcoming -
16.12.2017 19:30 064 MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen a.K. TLV Eichenzell - - Upcoming -
12.01.2018 20:00 047 TV Jahn Neuhof a.K. HSG Landeck/Hauneck a.K. - - Upcoming -
13.01.2018 19:30 076 TG Rotenburg II HSG Landeck/Hauneck a.K. - - Upcoming -
20.01.2018 17:00 070 ESG Datterode/Röhrda II MSG Körle/Guxhagen II - - Upcoming -
20.01.2018 17:30 071 TV Jahn Neuhof a.K. TSV Ost-Mosheim a.K. - - Upcoming -
20.01.2018 18:30 068 MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen a.K. TG Rotenburg II - - Upcoming -
21.01.2018 18:00 003 TLV Eichenzell HSG Landeck/Hauneck a.K. - - Upcoming -
27.01.2018 13:00 077 SV Melgershausen MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen a.K. - - Upcoming -
27.01.2018 17:00 074 MSG Körle/Guxhagen II TV Jahn Neuhof a.K. - - Upcoming -
28.01.2018 18:00 075 TLV Eichenzell ESG Datterode/Röhrda II - - Upcoming -
03.02.2018 15:00 082 TV Jahn Neuhof a.K. TLV Eichenzell - - Upcoming -
03.02.2018 17:00 081 ESG Datterode/Röhrda II TG Rotenburg II - - Upcoming -
04.02.2018 16:15 084 TSV Ost-Mosheim a.K. TSV Wollrode a.K. - - Upcoming -
04.02.2018 17:30 080 HSG Landeck/Hauneck a.K. SV Melgershausen - - Upcoming -
17.02.2018 14:00 090 TSV Wollrode a.K. MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen a.K. - - Upcoming -
17.02.2018 15:30 087 TG Rotenburg II TV Jahn Neuhof a.K. - - Upcoming -
17.02.2018 19:00 088 ESG Datterode/Röhrda II SV Melgershausen - - Upcoming -
18.02.2018 15:00 085 MSG Körle/Guxhagen II TSV Ost-Mosheim a.K. - - Upcoming -
24.02.2018 15:00 093 TV Jahn Neuhof a.K. SV Melgershausen - - Upcoming -
24.02.2018 17:00 096 MSG Körle/Guxhagen II TSV Wollrode a.K. - - Upcoming -
25.02.2018 15:00 095 TSV Ost-Mosheim a.K. TLV Eichenzell - - Upcoming -
25.02.2018 17:00 091 HSG Landeck/Hauneck a.K. MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen a.K. - - Upcoming -
03.03.2018 15:30 098 TG Rotenburg II TSV Ost-Mosheim a.K. - - Upcoming -
04.03.2018 13:00 102 TSV Wollrode a.K. HSG Landeck/Hauneck a.K. - - Upcoming -
04.03.2018 15:30 101 MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen a.K. ESG Datterode/Röhrda II - - Upcoming -
04.03.2018 18:00 097 TLV Eichenzell MSG Körle/Guxhagen II - - Upcoming -
10.03.2018 15:00 104 TV Jahn Neuhof a.K. MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen a.K. - - Upcoming -
10.03.2018 17:00 103 ESG Datterode/Röhrda II HSG Landeck/Hauneck a.K. - - Upcoming -
10.03.2018 17:00 107 MSG Körle/Guxhagen II TG Rotenburg II - - Upcoming -
11.03.2018 14:00 106 TSV Ost-Mosheim a.K. SV Melgershausen - - Upcoming -
Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.12.2017 11:28:41