Datum Uhrzeit Spielnr Spielminute Halbzeitergebnis Status
03.02.2018 19:00 100 60:00 13 : 13 History

HT SF Senne

22 : 20

SG Bünde-Dünne 2

Spielverlauf

59:58 (22:20) Tor durch 2 JAKOB (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
59:55 (22:19) Tor durch 7 MAURICE (HT SF Senne).
59:23 (21:19) Tor durch 8 TOBIAS (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
58:59 (21:18) Tor nach 7-Meter durch 1 LUCA FABIAN (HT SF Senne)
58:56 (20:18) 2 Minuten Strafe gegen 1 LUKAS (SG Bünde-Dünne 2)
58:16 (20:18) Team-Timeout (HT SF Senne)
57:10 (20:18) Tor durch 7 MAURICE (HT SF Senne).
56:24 (19:18) Tor durch 8 TOBIAS (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
54:21 (19:17) Team-Timeout (SG Bünde-Dünne 2)
54:18 (19:17) Tor durch 4 LUKAS (HT SF Senne).
52:55 (18:17) 7-Meter verworfen durch 9 SEBASTIAN (HT SF Senne)
52:53 (18:17) 2 Minuten Strafe gegen 2 JANNIK (SG Bünde-Dünne 2)
46:22 (18:17) Tor durch 8 DIRK (HT SF Senne).
45:06 (17:17) Tor nach 7-Meter durch 9 JANIS LEON (SG Bünde-Dünne 2)
44:32 (17:16) 2 Minuten Strafe gegen 1 MANUEL (HT SF Senne)
44:13 (17:16) Tor durch 4 LUKAS (HT SF Senne).
41:59 (16:16) Tor durch 1 TIMO (HT SF Senne).
40:28 (15:16) Tor durch 1 NILS ANDERS (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
34:08 (15:15) 2 Minuten Strafe gegen 1 TIMO (HT SF Senne)
34:04 (15:15) Tor durch 9 SEBASTIAN (HT SF Senne).
33:45 (14:15) Tor durch 6 TIM (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
32:55 (14:14) Tor durch 1 LUKAS (HT SF Senne).
32:10 (13:14) Verwarnung gegen 1 NILS ANDERS (SG Bünde-Dünne 2)
30:28 (13:14) Tor durch 9 JANIS LEON (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
30:00 (13:13) Unbekanntes Event: H2
30:00 (13:13) 2 Minuten Strafe gegen 2 BENEDIKT (HT SF Senne)
29:06 (13:13) Tor durch 2 BENEDIKT (HT SF Senne).
27:29 (12:13) Tor durch 1 LUKAS (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
25:50 (12:12) Team-Timeout (HT SF Senne)
25:36 (12:12) Tor durch 1 LUKAS (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
23:04 (12:11) 7-Meter verworfen durch 8 DIRK (HT SF Senne)
23:01 (12:11) Verwarnung gegen 6 TIM (SG Bünde-Dünne 2)
22:03 (12:11) Team-Timeout (SG Bünde-Dünne 2)
21:48 (12:11) Tor durch 9 SEBASTIAN (HT SF Senne).
20:17 (11:11) Tor nach 7-Meter durch 8 DIRK (HT SF Senne)
20:15 (10:11) Verwarnung gegen 2 MARVIN (SG Bünde-Dünne 2)
19:04 (10:11) Tor durch 8 TOBIAS (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
18:54 (10:10) Tor durch 1 MANUEL (HT SF Senne).
16:55 (9:10) Verwarnung gegen 3 JOSHUA (HT SF Senne)
16:35 (9:10) 2 Minuten Strafe gegen 2 JAKOB (SG Bünde-Dünne 2)
15:28 (9:10) Tor durch 9 JANIS LEON (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
13:58 (9:9) Tor nach 7-Meter durch 9 JANIS LEON (SG Bünde-Dünne 2)
13:42 (9:8) Verwarnung gegen 7 MAURICE (HT SF Senne)
12:59 (9:8) Tor nach 7-Meter durch 8 DIRK (HT SF Senne)
12:57 (8:8) 2 Minuten Strafe gegen 2 JANNIK (SG Bünde-Dünne 2)
12:03 (8:8) Tor durch 1 MANUEL (HT SF Senne).
11:50 (7:8) Tor durch 2 MARVIN (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
10:35 (7:7) Tor durch 9 JANIS LEON (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
09:20 (7:6) 2 Minuten Strafe gegen 2 FLORIAN (HT SF Senne)
09:18 (7:6) Tor durch 9 JANIS LEON (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
08:38 (7:5) Tor nach 7-Meter durch 8 DIRK (HT SF Senne)
07:31 (6:5) Tor durch 2 JANNIK (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
06:55 (6:4) Tor durch 1 LUKAS (HT SF Senne).
06:43 (5:4) Tor durch 9 JANIS LEON (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
06:03 (5:3) Tor durch 1 LUKAS (HT SF Senne).
05:28 (4:3) Tor durch 2 JANNIK (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
04:48 (4:2) Tor durch 7 MAURICE (HT SF Senne).
03:53 (3:2) Tor nach 7-Meter durch 8 DIRK (HT SF Senne)
03:09 (2:2) Tor durch 2 JANNIK (SG Bünde-Dünne 2).
02:10 (2:1) Tor durch 1 LUKAS (HT SF Senne).
01:44 (1:1) Tor durch 1 LUCA FABIAN (HT SF Senne).
00:41 (0:1) Tor nach 7-Meter durch 9 JANIS LEON (SG Bünde-Dünne 2)
00:38 (0:0) Verwarnung gegen 2 FLORIAN (HT SF Senne)
00:00 (0:0) Torwartwechsel beim SG Bünde-Dünne 2, nun im Tor: 1 DIRK(SG Bünde-Dünne 2)
00:00 (0:0) Torwartwechsel beim HT SF Senne, nun im Tor: 1 LUKAS(HT SF Senne)
00:00 (0:0) Unbekanntes Event: 1H

HT SF Senne

# Name Position Tore 7m V 2min D/D+B
1 LUKAS R. 0 0/0 0
12 MARCEL F. 0 0/0 0
4 LUKAS R. 2 0/0 0
7 MAURICE C. 3 0/0 x 0
9 SEBASTIAN H. 2 1/0 0
11 TIMO D. 1 0/0 1
13 LUKAS K. 4 0/0 0
17 LUCA FABIAN S. 2 1/1 0
18 MANUEL M. 2 0/0 1
24 BENEDIKT K. 1 0/0 1
25 FLORIAN G. 0 0/0 x 1
29 MALTE P. 0 0/0 0
37 JOSHUA L. 0 0/0 x 0
81 DIRK E. 5 5/4 0
OA Imke K. 0 0/0 0
OB Mattias W. 0 0/0 0
OC Lea H. 0 0/0 0

SG Bünde-Dünne 2

# Name Position Tore 7m V 2min D/D+B
1 DIRK B. 0 0/0 0
55 JAN PATRICK W. 0 0/0 0
2 MARVIN E. 1 0/0 x 0
6 TIM A. 1 0/0 x 0
8 TOBIAS P. 3 0/0 0
9 JANIS LEON H. 8 3/3 0
13 LUKAS D. 2 0/0 1
14 NILS ANDERS B. 1 0/0 x 0
23 JANNIK H. 3 0/0 2
25 JAKOB H. 1 0/0 1
77 MIRCO M. 0 0/0 0
OA Christopher G. 0 0/0 0
OB Rune F. 0 0/0 0
OC Malte N. 0 0/0 0
Spielleitung 1. Schiedsrichter 2. Schiedsrichter Zeitnehmer Sekretär
Alexander Griwodz Axel Rehage Torsten Behrensmeier 1295 Roger Erdbrügger 1933

Halle:
Realschule Senne I, Klashofstraße, Bielefeld
Zuschauer:
55
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.04.2019 13:02:59